100 Miles: Män

Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Distans Tid
1 87 Gustaf Sjösvärd Sandviken Trail Running 100 miles 17:09:08
2 125 Tony Norendahl Sons of Abisko 100 miles 18:31:37
3 131 Thomas Jonsson Klubblös 100 miles 19:24:51
4 118 Robert Berntsson Umara Sports Club 100 miles 19:41:55
5 129 Mats Dahlén WTRS 100 miles 19:48:52
6 43 Anders Norén Klubblös 100 miles 20:02:49
7 35 Marcus Norrman DBB 100 miles 20:14:53
8 89 Kolbjørn Botten Tverlandet IL, NOR 100 miles 20:43:12
9 81 Jonas Ershammar Dark Trail Runners 100 miles 20:53:36
10 10 Johan Liliequist Tjust Bike & Running Club 100 miles 21:04:39
11 98 Thorbjörn Hansen Hansen LK 100 miles 21:43:43
12 54 Håkan Sandberg Klubblös 100 miles 21:45:39
13 104 Jonas Bergström Örnsberg All Stars 100 miles 21:47:50
14 42 Mats Nordmark IF Göta Karlstad 100 miles 22:06:44
15 103 Fredrik Norlin Sandviken Trail Running 100 miles 22:12:00
16 107 Magnus Migdal Lilleeng Hisingen Runner 100 miles 22:40:19
17 8 Pär-Ola Martinsson IFK Skövde FIK 100 miles 22:45:39
18 44 Jørgen Slettvold Tellefsen Salomon/ Hell Ultraløperklubb, N 100 miles 22:54:38
19 105 Marcus Ringstrand Klubblös 100 miles 23:05:58
20 71 Johan Nordenberg Sweden Runners 100 miles 23:19:23
21 84 Sharam Alborz Klubblös 100 miles 23:19:36
22 128 Magnus S Svensson Hälle IF 100 miles 23:22:39
23 120 Örjan Bolin Västerås LK 100 miles 23:25:50
24 97 Robert Frödin LK TV88 100 miles 23:27:11
25 132 Mattias Lindqvist Älmhult 100 miles 23:27:11
26 70 Niklas Rönn Enda Busken Trail 100 miles 23:37:30
27 76 Jan Wikström JDD Running 100 miles 23:42:42
28 11 Johan Nilsson Näset31 100 miles 25:02:47
29 106 Lars Kronfält Klubblös 100 miles 25:23:02
30 130 Juha Kamppinen Klubblös 100 miles 25:42:20
31 13 Hans Hillner Huddinge AIS 100 miles 26:05:53
32 111 Anders Isaksson Simlångsdalens IF 100 miles 27:07:23
33 80 Mattias Rydin Klubblös 100 miles 27:21:53
DNF 134 Tommy Eriksson IFK Sala 134 112 m. 22:07:03
DNF 113 Magnus Lärke Lonesome runners 120 701 m. 17:44:07
DNF 117 Matts Sjöstedt SLDK 120 701 m. 17:47:19
DNF 65 Mikael Sandberg LK Nyköpings Runners 120 701 m. 22:57:31
DNF 59 Andreas Norén AN FYSIOCENTER 107 290 m. 12:10:57
DNF 4 Henrik Nyström Eds SK 107 290 m. 17:35:11
DNF 88 Matthias Köhler LK TV88 107 290 m. 19:47:32
DNF 114 Magnus Svensson WalkwithME 93 878 m. 18:07:12
DNF 122 Niclas Nygren Klubblös 80 467 m. 8:06:26
DNF 40 Johan Molin LK TV88 80 467 m. 10:12:15
DNF 110 Daniel Larsson Team Legolas 80 467 m. 10:26:06
DNF 121 Thomas Halvardsson Team Stjärnultra 80 467 m. 10:26:58
DNF 66 Marius Thovsland Norway 80 467 m. 10:54:13
DNF 61 Martin Bergkvist Team Runners Hig 80 467 m. 11:38:49
DNF 69 Dan Jansson Runacademy IF Sälen 80 467 m. 11:46:34
DNF 6 Martin Lindahl Bring a towel! 67 056 m. 7:15:46
DNF 95 Robert Fiedler Sometimes you just need balls, G 67 056 m. 8:11:59
DNF 23 Niklas Drakfors Umara sportsclub 53 645 m. 7:40:31
DNF 55 Mattias Sidebäck Klubblös 53 645 m. 13:11:08
DNF 96 David Zürn Sometimes you just need balls, G 26 822 m. 2:51:13
DNF 101 Josef Stener Klubblös 26 822 m. 3:20:22
50 miles passering under 100 miles loppet
Kvinnor
Plats Startnr. Namn Klubb Tid
1 100 Anna Grundahl IF Linnéa 8:24:39
2 127 Liselott Jezek IFK Umeå 8:32:11
3 115 Ellinor Flintberg Umara sports club 9:03:02
4 119 Karolina Biwall Hellman Västerås LK 9:33:44
5 133 Kiki Solender Solenders 10:31:46
6 14 Kristina Gustavsson Klubblös 11:21:38
7 26 Monica Johansson Lonesome Runners 11:21:45
8 126 Åsa Rott Klubblös